Members of the 2005 Henley squad
Visit of Prince Michael of Kent 2005
Opening of the Burrough Building
Opening of the Burrough Building
Visit of Prince Michael of Kent 2005
Visit of Prince Michael of Kent 2005
Queen's Watermen
Burrough Building sub-committee
Greetings cards from HRH Prince Michael of Kent
Greetings cards from HRH Prince Michael of Kent
Remenham Cup crew 2004
Great Britain women's double
Jo Ganley and Katrina Lythgoe at the Metropolitan Regatta
Coxless four at the Metropolitan Regatta
Correspondence with Patron
Correspondence with Patron
Women's eight at the Metropolitan Regatta
Elite eight with Kate Hoey
Wyfold winning crew 2003
Wyfold crew with previous winner Gordon Dear
John Stephenson
Winners of Elite Women's Coxless Fours
John Robson
Pauline Rayner
Committee minutes and papers 2003
Committee minutes and papers 2003
TRC squad in summer 2002
Aerial view of the clubhouse
First eight in the cancelled Women's Head
First eight in the cancelled Women's Head
Key to photo of TRC Squad in summer 2002
Old gymnasium and tank
Records of general meetings
Records of general meetings
Forster Cup (Senior 2 eights) winners, Met 2002
Old tank
Aerial view of the clubhouse
Committee minutes and papers 2002
Committee minutes and papers 2002
Old gymnasium
Old gymnasium
Aerial view of the clubhouse
Four generations of Phelps
Women’s Eights Head of the River Race results
Women’s Eights Head of the River Race results
Race entries
Race entries
Committee minutes and papers 2001
Committee minutes and papers 2001
Winners of Women's Senior 3 Eights, Met 2001
Vesta Scullers' Head
Vesta Scullers' Head
Head of the River Race results
Head of the River Race results
Thames World Sculling Challenge
Thames World Sculling Challenge
Hammersmith Head
Hammersmith Head
Eights in the Boat Tent
Number One Account 1999-2000
Number One Account 1999-2000
Remenham Head
Remenham Head
Big Room
Clubhouse from the river
Ruth Doyle
Kingston Head
Kingston Head
Correspondence with auditors
Correspondence with auditors
Peter Haining and John Russell
Peter Haining
Burway Head Results
Burway Head Results
Race entries
Race entries
Henley Sculls
Henley Sculls
Pairs' Head
Pairs' Head
Metropolitan Amateur Regatta
Metropolitan Amateur Regatta
Sue Key
Committee minutes and papers 2000
Committee minutes and papers 2000
Reading University Head
Reading University Head
Great Britain women's quad
Great Britain women's quad
Henley Prize qualifying race
Visit of Prince Michael of Kent 1999
Visit of Prince Michael of Kent 1999
Weybridge Silver Sculls
Weybridge Silver Sculls
Head of the River Fours
Head of the River Fours
Audited Accounts
Audited Accounts
Visit of Prince Michael of Kent 1999
Committee minutes and papers 1999
Committee minutes and papers 1999
Race entries
Race entries
Head of the Trent results
Head of the Trent results
Walton Head
Walton Head
Tideway Small Boats Head
Tideway Small Boats Head
Visit of Prince Michael of Kent 1999
General meetings 1990-1999
General meetings 1990-1999
Visit of Prince Michael of Kent 1999
Visit of Prince Michael of Kent 1999
Maintenance 1980s and 1990s
Maintenance 1980s and 1990s
Ibis Head
Ibis Head
Blackie and Bishop at Hazewinkel 1998
Elise Laverick
Women's quad
Women's Coxless Four
TRC E
TRC F
TRC B
Batten and Lindsay at World Championships 1998
Women's quad
Women's quad
TRC A
Sue Key
Elise Laverick
Men's quad
Women's quad
Number One Account 1997-1998
Number One Account 1997-1998